Live NCL Videprinter

New scores will appear here automatically as they arrive.

Thu 28th May, 22:28 D1 Myton Warriors 38-12 Skirlaugh
Thu 28th May, 22:13 D3 Crosfields 12-12 Woolston Rovers
Thu 28th May, 21:02 D3 Stanningley 6-34 Hunslet Club Parkside
Thu 28th May, 20:39 D1 Salford City Roosters 22-30 Pilkington Recs
Thu 28th May, 20:34 PRE West Hull 22-22 Hull Dockers
Sat 23rd May, 17:48 PRE Leigh Miners Rangers 28-18 Siddal
Sat 16th May, 17:14 D2 Bradford Dudley Hill 52-10 Stanley Rangers
Sat 16th May, 17:02 D1 Milford Marlins 26-26 Myton Warriors
Sat 16th May, 16:56 D1 Skirlaugh 6-38 Shaw Cross Sharks
Sat 16th May, 16:55 PRE Egremont Rangers 24-22 Oulton Raiders
Sat 16th May, 16:30 D1 Ince Rose Bridge 36-20 Salford City Roosters
Sat 16th May, 16:27 D2 Millom 20-12 Askam
Sat 16th May, 16:19 PRE Siddal 36-10 Wath Brow Hornets
Sat 16th May, 16:18 D1 York Acorn 38-12 Kells
Sat 16th May, 16:16 PRE Rochdale Mayfield 49-24 Wigan St Patricks
Sat 16th May, 16:15 D1 Pilkington Recs 34-16 Elland
Sat 16th May, 16:15 D1 Hunslet Warriors 8-28 Normanton Knights
Sat 16th May, 16:15 D3 Woolston Rovers 6-20 Thornhill Trojans
Sat 16th May, 16:14 D1 Saddleworth Rangers 21-23 Wigan St Judes
Sat 16th May, 16:13 D3 Waterhead Warriors 28-4 Gateshead Storm
Sat 16th May, 16:12 PRE East Leeds 22-16 West Hull
Sat 16th May, 16:11 PRE Lock Lane 27-24 Leigh Miners Rangers
Sat 16th May, 16:08 D2 Leigh East 24-20 Featherstone Lions
Sat 16th May, 16:08 D3 Dewsbury Moor Maroons 14-40 Stanningley
Sat 16th May, 16:07 D2 Blackbrook 62-4 Castleford Panthers
Sat 16th May, 16:03 D3 Wibsey Warriors 14-30 Crosfields
Sat 16th May, 15:58 PRE Hull Dockers 40-20 Thatto Heath Crusaders
Sat 16th May, 15:55 D2 Dewsbury Celtic 40-20 Oldham St Annes
Sat 9th May, 16:43 PRE Egremont Rangers 40-30 Leigh Miners Rangers
Sat 9th May, 16:43 D3 Gateshead Storm 36-20 Drighlington
Sat 9th May, 16:41 D2 Millom 40-32 Featherstone Lions
Sat 9th May, 16:40 PRE Wigan St Patricks 28-20 Oulton Raiders
Sat 9th May, 16:40 PRE Wath Brow Hornets 20-12 Thatto Heath Crusaders
Sat 9th May, 16:39 D1 Milford Marlins 36-6 Saddleworth Rangers
Sat 9th May, 16:38 D1 Skirlaugh 13-12 Pilkington Recs
Sat 9th May, 16:33 D3 Eastmoor Dragons 18-20 Wibsey Warriors
Sat 9th May, 16:26 D1 Elland 68-4 Wigan St Judes
Sat 9th May, 16:26 PRE Rochdale Mayfield 28-32 Lock Lane
Sat 9th May, 16:21 D1 Normanton Knights 40-18 Salford City Roosters
Sat 9th May, 16:21 D3 Stanningley 18-18 Crosfields
Sat 9th May, 16:21 PRE West Hull 14-26 Siddal
Sat 9th May, 16:20 D2 Castleford Panthers 12-32 Underbank Rangers
Sat 9th May, 16:16 PRE East Leeds 40-38 Hull Dockers
Sat 9th May, 16:15 D1 Kells 32-10 Shaw Cross Sharks
Sat 9th May, 16:15 D1 Hunslet Warriors 24-19 Ince Rose Bridge
Sat 9th May, 16:11 D2 Dewsbury Celtic 24-42 Bradford Dudley Hill
Sat 9th May, 16:11 D2 Oldham St Annes 26-18 Leigh East
Sat 9th May, 16:10 D3 Hunslet Club Parkside 36-4 Woolston Rovers
Sat 9th May, 16:10 D2 Stanley Rangers 22-38 Blackbrook
Sat 9th May, 16:03 D3 Dewsbury Moor Maroons 38-22 Waterhead Warriors